Horde In Training Squad Progress: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
* Felwood - (7/20/10 - 7/29/10) | * Felwood - (7/20/10 - 7/29/10) | ||
== | == Instance Progression == | ||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Instance | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Date | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 25-30 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Razorfen Kraul | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 5/4/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 25-30 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Gnomeregan | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 5/11/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 30-35 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Scarlet Monestary: Library | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 5/18/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Completed twice. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 25-30 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Razorfen Downs | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 5/25/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Repeated on 6/1/10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 35-42 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Scarlet Monastery: All | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 6/8/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Completed all of Scarlet Monastery. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 37-42 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Mauradon | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 6/15/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Repeated on 6/19/10. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 37-42 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Uldaman | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 6/19/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Repeated on 6/22/10. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 42-46 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Sunken Temple | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 7/6/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Partial run, did not complete. We hate this place. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 42-46 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Zul'Farrak | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 7/13/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Thanks to Polazkal and WeepingWound for filling in for Sheennah and Sinrealis. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 42-46 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Shatterspear Troll Village Discovered | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 7/20/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | OK so it's not an instance. It was fun though. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 42-46 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Black Rock Depths | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 7/27/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Repeated 8/3/10. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 8/10/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 8/17/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|}</FONT> |
Revision as of 13:23, 9 August 2010
Welcome! | Membership | Progression | Addons |
Current Questing Area
- Thousand Needles (5/4/10 - 5/18/10)
- Swamp of Sorrows (5/25/10 - 6/11/10)
- Tanaris (6/15/10 - 6/19/10)
- The Badlands - (6/19/10 - 6/29/10)
- Tanaris - (7/6/10)
- Ungoro Crater - (7/13/10)
- Felwood - (7/20/10 - 7/29/10)
Instance Progression
Status | Level | Instance | Date | Notes |
25-30 | Razorfen Kraul | 5/4/10 | ||
25-30 | Gnomeregan | 5/11/10 | ||
30-35 | Scarlet Monestary: Library | 5/18/10 | Completed twice. | |
25-30 | Razorfen Downs | 5/25/10 | Repeated on 6/1/10 | |
35-42 | Scarlet Monastery: All | 6/8/10 | Completed all of Scarlet Monastery. | |
37-42 | Mauradon | 6/15/10 | Repeated on 6/19/10. | |
37-42 | Uldaman | 6/19/10 | Repeated on 6/22/10. | |
42-46 | Sunken Temple | 7/6/10 | Partial run, did not complete. We hate this place. | |
42-46 | Zul'Farrak | 7/13/10 | Thanks to Polazkal and WeepingWound for filling in for Sheennah and Sinrealis. | |
42-46 | Shatterspear Troll Village Discovered | 7/20/10 | OK so it's not an instance. It was fun though. | |
42-46 | Black Rock Depths | 7/27/10 | Repeated 8/3/10. | |
8/10/10 | ||||
8/17/10 |