WOW:Raiding Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Afternoon Delight]] || Yes || Yes || || || || || || || || || || | | [[Afternoon Delight]] || Yes || Yes || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Bare Minimum Flair]] || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Drunk with Power 2.1]] || Yes || Yes || Yes || || || 2009-03-29 || || || || || || | | [[Drunk with Power 2.1]] || Yes || Yes || Yes || || || 2009-03-29 || || || || || || |
Revision as of 23:52, 2 May 2009
http://www.wowjutsu.com/sealbuilder/build.php/12018/2j.png
Here is a sampling of the progression status by raiding teams in AIE.
25 Member
Team Name | Naxxramas | Obsidian Sanctum | Eye of Eternity | Ulduar | Icecrown Citadel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 Drakes | 1 Drake | 2 Drakes | 3 Drakes | The Siege | The Antechamber | The Keepers | Descent into Maddness | Algalon | ||||
Accidental Achievers | 2009-03-15 | 2009-03-08 | 2009-03-15 | 2009-03-29 | ||||||||
Gruul and Unusual Punishment | 2009-03-30 | Yes | Yes | |||||||||
NORG | Yes | Yes |
10 Member
Team Name | Naxxramas | Obsidian Sanctum | Eye of Eternity | Ulduar | Icecrown Citadel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 Drakes | 1 Drake | 2 Drakes | 3 Drakes | The Siege | The Antechamber | The Keepers | Descent into Maddness | Algalon | ||||
Acta Non Verba | Yes | Yes | ||||||||||
Afternoon Delight | Yes | Yes | ||||||||||
Bare Minimum Flair | ||||||||||||
Drunk with Power 2.1 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 2009-03-29 | ||||||||
Not in the Face! | 2009-01-11 | 2009-01-18 | 2009-02-27 | 2009-02-09 | 2009-04-20 | 2009-05-01 | ||||||
Pepper Jack Fan Club | Yes | Yes | ||||||||||
Right Click | Yes | Yes | ||||||||||
The Nameless | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||
Wheres Northrend? | Yes | Yes |