Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Restoration / Guardian Druid | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Restoration / Guardian Druid | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Leatherworking/Skinning | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Leatherworking/Skinning | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Jestacular | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Jestacular | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 164: | Line 157: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 90 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Taeverity | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Beast Mastery / Survival Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Engineering | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Taeverity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 14:11, 10 December 2012
About us | Roster | Fun Events | News |
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster