Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Mining/Blacksmiting | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Mining/Blacksmiting | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Mystwrath | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Mystwrath | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]][[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | 90 | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Jesttaur | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Guardian / Balance Druid | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Jestacular | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 11:49, 24 October 2012
About us | Roster | Fun Events | News |
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster