Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Skinning/Herbalism | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Skinning/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Yohippity | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Yohippity | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Vicodin | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Subtlety / Assasination Rogue | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Leatherworking/Skinning | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Vicodin | |||
|}</FONT> | |}</FONT> |
Revision as of 16:34, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster
Alternates Roster