Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Tailoring | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Trofie | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Trofie | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]][[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Yohippity | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchancement / Restoration Shaman | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Skinning/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Yohippity | |||
|}</FONT> | |}</FONT> |
Revision as of 16:31, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster
Alternates Roster