Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 215px" | Crafting | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 215px" | Crafting | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Forum Name | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Forum Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]][[File:RoleHealer.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]][[File:RoleHealer.png]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 151: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Eolder | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Eolder | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fenjaw | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Assasination/ Combat Rogue | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fen | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Kanei | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Protection / Retribution Paladin | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Mining | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Kanei | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]][[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Toarke | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Elemental / Enchancement Shaman | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Toarke | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Tailoring | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Trofie | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Trofie | ||
|}</FONT> | |}</FONT> |
Revision as of 16:27, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster
Alternates Roster