Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Cholae | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Cholae | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]][[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Daemonfist | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchancement / Restoration Shaman | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Daemonfist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 16:24, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster
Alternates Roster