Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Tailoring | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ifaus | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ifaus | ||
|}</FONT> | |||
== Alternates Roster == | |||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Role | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 215px" | Crafting | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Forum Name | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Kanei | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Protection / Retribution Paladin | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Mining | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Kanei | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Shadheals | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / Shadow Priest | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Inscription/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Orianth | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Cholae | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / Retribution Paladin | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Cholae | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Eolder | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Beast Mastery / Marksmanship Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Eolder | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Trofie | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fire / Frost Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Tailoring | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Trofie | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fenjaw | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Assasination/ Combat Rogue | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fen | |||
|}</FONT> | |}</FONT> |
Revision as of 16:20, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster
Alternates Roster