Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Inscription/Herbalism | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Inscription/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Orianth | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Orianth | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Cholae | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / Retribution Paladin | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Cholae | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 116: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Mining | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Mining | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Takemikazuch | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Takemikazuch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]][[File:RoleTank.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]][[File:RoleTank.png]] |
Revision as of 16:07, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster