Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Leatherworking/Skinning | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Leatherworking/Skinning | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Jesticulate | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Jesticulate | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Lovarth | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Assasination/ Combat Rogue | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Engineering | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Lovarth | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 68: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Saonji | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Saonji | ||
|}</FONT> | |}</FONT> | ||
== Standby/Alt Roster == | == Standby/Alt Roster == |
Revision as of 16:05, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster