Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Crafting | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Crafting | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Forum Name | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Forum Name | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Shadheals | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / Shadow Priest | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Inscription/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Orianth | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 97: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Orianth | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Orianth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Takemikazuch | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Beast Mastery / Survival Hunter | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Mining | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Takemikazuch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 16:01, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster
Standby/Alt Roster