Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]][[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Jesticulate | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Restoration / Feral Combat Druid | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Leatherworking/Skinning | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Jesticulate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 15:46, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster