Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Herbalism | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Vortigon | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Vortigon | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Saonji | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Destruction/ Affliction Warlock | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Mining | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Saonji | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 15:44, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster