Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Blanked the page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Core Team Roster == | |||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Role | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Level | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Crafting | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Forum Name | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Mystwrath | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blood / Frost Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Mining/Engineering | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Mystwrath | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Garaktou | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blood / Frost Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Jewelcrafting | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Takemikazuch | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Ganga | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / Discipline Priest | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Ganga | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] / [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchancement / Restoration Shaman | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ugnaught | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Vortigon | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Arcane / Fire Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Vortigon | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | 85 | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Riandin | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Mastery Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Orianth | |||
|}</FONT> |
Revision as of 15:32, 30 July 2012
Core Team Roster