Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Survival[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Marksman | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Survival[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Marksman | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Engineering/Tailoring | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Engineering/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/Y%C3%A0ra/simple yàra] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Marksman[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Beast Mastery | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Jewelcrafting/Engineering | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |10 | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |10 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:52, 26 June 2011
About us | News | Roster | Progression |
Roster
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions | Attendance Rating
0-10
|
Raid Lead
Tank |
Orianth | Paladin | Protection Holy | Jewelcrafting | 10 |
Tank | Matarael | Warrior | Protection Fury | Jewelcrafting | 10 |
Co lead
Healer |
Cholae | Paladin | Holy Retribution | Inscription | 10 |
Healer | Ticknothan | Druid | Restoration Balance | Mining/Herbalism | 10 |
Healer | Selgrim | Shaman | Restoration Enhancment | Mining/Herbalism | 10 |
DPS | Splodey | Mage | Frost Fire | Alchemy | 10 |
Co-Lead
DPS |
Mojoran | Mage | Fire Arcane | Tailoring/Enchanting | 10 |
DPS | Mystwrath | Death Knight | Frost Blood | Engineering | 10 |
DPS | Zulgoron | Hunter | Survival Marksman | Engineering/Tailoring | 10 |
DPS | yàra | Hunter | Marksman Beast Mastery | Jewelcrafting/Engineering | 10 |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Professions | Attendance |
Alternates
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions | Attendance Rating
0-10 |
Healer | Eusebio | Priest | Discipline Holy | Tailoring/Enchanting | 10 |
DPS | Trung | Warrior | Fury ??? | Leatherworking | 10 |
DPS | Skullsniper | Rogue | Assassination Subtlety | Alchemy | 10 |
DPS | Brieah | Mage | Fire Frost | Inscription | 10 |
DPS | Globb | Paladin | Retribution ??? | Enchanting | 10 |
DPS | Zeebie | Mage | Arcane Frost | Mining/Tailoring | 10 |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Proffession | Attendance |