Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align: | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Raid Lead | |||
Tank | Tank | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/orianth/simple Orianth] | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/orianth/simple Orianth] | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Paladin | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Paladin | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleTank.png]]Protection [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Holy | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleTank.png]]Protection [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Holy | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Jewelcrafting | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Tank | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/matarael/advanced Matarael] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Warrior | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleTank.png]]Protection [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fury | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Jewelcrafting | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Jewelcrafting | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:27, 9 June 2011
About us | News | Roster | Progression |
Roster
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions |
Raid Lead
Tank |
Orianth | Paladin | Protection Holy | Jewelcrafting |
Tank | Matarael | Warrior | Protection Fury | Jewelcrafting |
Co lead
Healer |
Cholae | Paladin | Holy Retribution | Inscription |
Healer | Ticknothan | Druid | Restoration Balance | Mining/Herbalism |
Co Lead
DPS |
Trung | Warrior | Fury ??? | Leatherworking |
DPS | Splodey | Mage | Frost Fire | Alchemy |
DPS | Lasciele | Priest | Shadow Discipline | Engineering |
DPS | Mojoran | Mage | Fire Arcane | Tailoring/Enchanting |
DPS | Mystwrath | Death Knight | Frost| Blood | Engineering |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Proffession |
Alternates
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions |
DPS | Skullsniper | Rogue | Assassination Subtlety | Alchemy |
DPS | Brieah | Mage | Fire Frost | Inscription |
DPS | Globb | Paladin | Retribution ??? | Enchanting |
DPS | Zeebie | Mage | Arcane Frost | Mining/Tailoring |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Proffession |