Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Paladin | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Paladin | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleTank.png]]Protection [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Holy | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleTank.png]]Protection [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Holy | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" |Jewelcrafting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Co lead | | style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Co lead | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Paladin | | style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Paladin | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleHealer.png]]Holy [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Retribution | | style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleHealer.png]]Holy [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Retribution | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Healer | | style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Healer | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Druid | | style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Druid | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleHealer.png]]Restoration [[File:RoleDamage.png]] Balance | | style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleHealer.png]]Restoration [[File:RoleDamage.png]] Balance | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#445544; text-align:left;" |Mining/Herbalism | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Co Lead | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Co Lead | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Warrior | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Warrior | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fury [[File:RoleDamage.png]]??? | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fury [[File:RoleDamage.png]]??? | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Leatherworking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Frost [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fire | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Frost [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fire | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Alchemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Priest | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Priest | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Shadow [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Discipline | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Shadow [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Discipline | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Engineering | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Fire [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Arcane | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Fire [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Arcane | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Tailoring/Enchanting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Death Knight | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Death Knight | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Frost|[[File:RoleTank.png]] Blood | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Frost|[[File:RoleTank.png]] Blood | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Engineering | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Role | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Role | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Class | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Class | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Spec | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Spec | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Proffession | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}</FONT> | |}</FONT> | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Rogue | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Rogue | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Assassination [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Subtlety | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Assassination [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Subtlety | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Alchemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fire [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Frost | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Fire [[File:RoleDamage.png]]Frost | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/globb/simple Globb] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/globb/simple Globb] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Paladin | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Paladin | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Retribution | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Retribution [[File:RoleDamage.png]] ??? | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Enchanting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |DPS | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/zeebie/simple Zeebie] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mage | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]] Arcane [[File:RoleDamage.png]] Frost | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Mining/Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Role | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Role | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Name | | style="background:#554444; text-align:left;" |Name |
Revision as of 02:37, 9 June 2011
About us | News | Roster | Progression |
Roster
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions |
Raid Lead
Tank |
Orianth | Paladin | Protection Holy | Jewelcrafting |
Co lead
Healer |
Cholae | Paladin | Holy Retribution | Inscription |
Healer | Ticknothan | Druid | Restoration Balance | Mining/Herbalism |
Co Lead
DPS |
Trung | Warrior | Fury ??? | Leatherworking |
DPS | Splodey | Mage | Frost Fire | Alchemy |
DPS | Lasciele | Priest | Shadow Discipline | Engineering |
DPS | Mojoran | Mage | Fire Arcane | Tailoring/Enchanting |
DPS | Mystwrath | Death Knight | Frost| Blood | Engineering |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Proffession |
Alternates
Title | Character | Class | MS / OS | Professions |
DPS | Skullsniper | Rogue | Assassination Subtlety | Alchemy |
DPS | Brieah | Mage | Fire Frost | Inscription |
DPS | Globb | Paladin | Retribution ??? | Enchanting |
DPS | Zeebie | Mage | Arcane Frost | Mining/Tailoring |
Role | Name | Class | Spec | Proffession |