Viable Alternative Roster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Shadow [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Discipline | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" |[[File:RoleDamage.png]]Shadow [[File:RoleHealer.png]]Discipline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |DPS | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |[http://us.battle.net/wow/en/character/earthen-ring/mojoran/simple Mojoran] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Mage | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Tailoring/Enchanting | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" |[[File:RoleHealer.png]] Fire [[File:RoleHealer.png]] Arcane | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Role | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Name | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Class | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" |Proffession | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" |Spec | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 5 June 2011
About us | News | Roster | Progression |
Roster
Title | Character | Class | Professions | MS / OS |
Raid Lead
Tank |
Orianth | Paladin | Jewelcrafting | Protection Holy |
Co lead
Healer |
Cholae | Paladin | Inscription | Holy Retribution |
DPS | Skullsniper | Rogue | Alchemy | Assassination Subtlety |
DPS | Brieah | Mage | Inscription | Fire Frost |
Co Lead
DPS |
Trung | Warrior | Leatherworking | Fury ??? |
DPS | Splodey | Mage | Alchemy | Frost Fire |
DPS | Lasciele | Priest | Engineering | Shadow Discipline |
DPS | Mojoran | Mage | Tailoring/Enchanting | Fire Arcane |
Role | Name | Class | Proffession | Spec |