User:Daromith: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '{{ charrbox | full_name= Kevin Cudmore | nationality= Canadian | gender= Male | age= 15 | height= 5'7" | weight= 180lbs. | eyes= Grey | hair= Brown | skin= Tan | assoc= RNS | ci…') |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Under Construction | Under Construction | ||
Line 23: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Daromith]] | | [[Daromith]] | ||
| Arcane Undead Mage | | Arcane Undead Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kragin]] | | [[Kragin]] | ||
| | | Restoration Orc Shaman | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alysairyah]] | |||
| Unholy Blood Elf Death Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Krodrin]] | | [[Krodrin]] | ||
| Beast Master Tauren Hunter | | Beast Master Tauren Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Darolith]] | ||
| Combat | | Combat Undead Rogue | ||
| Theif Brother of Daromith | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crainos]] | | [[Crainos]] | ||
| Shadow Black Drake Priest | | Shadow Black Drake Priest | ||
|} | |} |