Toxic Avengers/Membership: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Diseases Diseases]''' | |||
|Death Knight | |||
|Melee | |||
|Tank | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Eltharion Eltharion]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Eltharion Eltharion]''' | ||
|Paladin | |Paladin | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Eugenio Eugenio]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Eugenio Eugenio]''' | ||
|Druid | |Druid | ||
Line 73: | Line 79: | ||
|Heals | |Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Fedore Fedore]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Fedore Fedore]''' | ||
|Hunter | |Hunter | ||
Line 79: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Floos Floos]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Floos Floos]''' | ||
|Death Knight | |Death Knight | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Holyhellyien Holyhellyien]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Holyhellyien Holyhellyien]''' | ||
|Priest | |Priest | ||
Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|Ranged | |Ranged | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Killswitch Killswitch]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Killswitch Killswitch]''' | ||
|Paladin | |Paladin | ||
Line 97: | Line 103: | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Marckus Marckus]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Marckus Marckus]''' | ||
|Death Knight | |Death Knight | ||
Line 103: | Line 109: | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Meaux Meaux]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Meaux Meaux]''' | ||
|Druid | |Druid | ||
Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
|Heals | |Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Mentus Mentus]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Mentus Mentus]''' | ||
|Paladin | |Paladin | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Merteel Merteel]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Merteel Merteel]''' | ||
|Paladin | |Paladin | ||
Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
|Heals | |Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr]''' | ||
|Warlock | |Warlock | ||
Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Parin Parin]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Parin Parin]''' | ||
|Druid | |Druid | ||
Line 133: | Line 139: | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rammil Rammil]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rammil Rammil]''' | ||
|Priest | |Priest | ||
Line 139: | Line 145: | ||
|Heals | |Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rhaszghal Rhaszghal]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Rhaszghal Rhaszghal]''' | ||
|Rogue | |Rogue | ||
Line 145: | Line 151: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Sjostrom Sjostrom]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Sjostrom Sjostrom]''' | ||
|Death Knight | |Death Knight | ||
Line 151: | Line 157: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Targasius Targasius]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Targasius Targasius]''' | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
Line 157: | Line 163: | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Teriana Teriana]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Teriana Teriana]''' | ||
|Paladin | |Paladin | ||
Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
|Heals | |Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tewl Tewl]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tewl Tewl]''' | ||
|Death Knight | |Death Knight | ||
Line 169: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq]''' | ||
|Druid | |Druid | ||
Line 175: | Line 181: | ||
|Heals | |Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss]''' | ||
|Hunter | |Hunter | ||
Line 181: | Line 187: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Vandilhoof Vandilhoof]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Vandilhoof Vandilhoof]''' | ||
|Druid | |Druid | ||
Line 187: | Line 193: | ||
|Heals | |Heals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Veyreesa Veyreesa]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Veyreesa Veyreesa]''' | ||
|Death Knight | |Death Knight | ||
Line 193: | Line 199: | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Vilemuffin Vilemuffin]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Vilemuffin Vilemuffin]''' | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
Line 199: | Line 205: | ||
|Ranged | |Ranged | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xerosis Xerosis]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xerosis Xerosis]''' | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
Line 205: | Line 211: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xesu Xesu]''' | |'''[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Xesu Xesu]''' | ||
|Priest | |Priest |
Revision as of 22:19, 24 October 2009
Intro | Philosophy | Membership | Schedule | Progression | Loot | Prerequisites | Marking |
Recruiting
The Toxic Avengers group is currently full, but definitely open for additional membership, i.e. backups, standby.
Founders
- Raid Leader
- Mentus
- Raid Assist
- Beazelle - Puglications
- Vandilhoof - Addon/Raid Setup
- Xesu - Healing Assignments
Roles
Count | Toons | Class | 1st Raid-Spec | 2nd Raid-Spec |
1 | Arklyte | Paladin | Heals | Melee |
2 | Asterien | Warrior | Melee | Tank |
3 | Beazelle | Shaman | Ranged | Heals |
4 | Biolord | Paladin | Melee | Heals |
5 | Chalmuun | Paladin | Melee | Heals |
6 | Diseases | Death Knight | Melee | Tank |
7 | Eltharion | Paladin | Melee | Tank |
8 | Eugenio | Druid | Ranged | Heals |
9 | Fedore | Hunter | Ranged | |
10 | Floos | Death Knight | Melee | |
11 | Holyhellyien | Priest | Heals | Ranged |
12 | Killswitch | Paladin | Heals | Melee |
13 | Marckus | Death Knight | Melee | Tank |
14 | Meaux | Druid | Ranged | Heals |
15 | Mentus | Paladin | Tank | Melee |
16 | Merteel | Paladin | Melee | Heals |
17 | Naiimtaqr | Warlock | Ranged | |
18 | Parin | Druid | Tank | Melee |
19 | Rammil | Priest | Ranged | Heals |
20 | Rhaszghal | Rogue | Melee | |
21 | Sjostrom | Death Knight | Melee | |
22 | Targasius | Warrior | Melee | Tank |
23 | Teriana | Paladin | Melee | Heals |
24 | Tewl | Death Knight | Melee | |
25 | Tonq | Druid | Ranged | Heals |
26 | Tyberiuss | Hunter | Ranged | |
27 | Vandilhoof | Druid | Melee | Heals |
28 | Veyreesa | Death Knight | Melee | Tank |
29 | Vilemuffin | Warrior | Melee | Ranged |
30 | Xerosis | Mage | Ranged | |
31 | Xesu | Priest | Heals |