The League/Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Nefarian || ✖ || ✖ || ✖ | | Nefarian || ✖ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | Bastion of Twilight | ||
| | | Halfus Wyrmbreaker || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Valiona & Theralion || ✖ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sanctum of the Ascended || ✖ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |||
| Cho'gall || ✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Sinestra || NA || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | The Crimson Hall | | rowspan="2" | The Crimson Hall |
Revision as of 22:05, 20 March 2011
Introduction | Roster | Progression | Team Media |
World of Logs
Logs are posted after each raid night and can be found here: http://www.worldoflogs.com/guilds/103393/
Cataclysm Progression
Raid | Boss | Killed | Killed Heroic | Achievement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackwing Descent | Magmaw | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ |
Omnitron Defense System | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Chimaeron | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Maloriak | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Atramedes | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Nefarian | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Bastion of Twilight | Halfus Wyrmbreaker | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |
Valiona & Theralion | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Sanctum of the Ascended | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Cho'gall | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Sinestra | NA | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Crimson Hall | Blood Prince Council | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ |
Queen Lana'thel | ✓ | ✓ | ✖ | |
The Frostwing Halls | Rescue Valithiria Dreamwalker | ✓ | ✓ | ✖ |
Sindragosa | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Frozen Throne | The Lich King | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |