The League/Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Icecrown !! Boss !! Killed !! Killed Heroic !! Achievement | ! Icecrown !! Boss !! Killed !! Killed Heroic !! Achievement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | Blackwing Descent | ||
| Magmaw || ✓ || | | Magmaw || ✓ || ✖ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Omnitron Defense System || ✓ || | | Omnitron Defense System || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chimaeron || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Maloriak || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |||
| Atramedes || ✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Nefarian || ✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | The Plagueworks | | rowspan="3" | The Plagueworks |
Revision as of 21:52, 20 March 2011
Introduction | Roster | Progression | Team Media |
World of Logs
Logs are posted after each raid night and can be found here: http://www.worldoflogs.com/guilds/60009/
Icecrown Citadel Progression
Icecrown | Boss | Killed | Killed Heroic | Achievement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackwing Descent | Magmaw | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ |
Omnitron Defense System | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Chimaeron | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Maloriak | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Atramedes | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Nefarian | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Plagueworks | Festergut | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Rotface | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
Professor Putricide | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Crimson Hall | Blood Prince Council | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Queen Lana'thel | ✓ | ✓ | ✖ | |
The Frostwing Halls | Rescue Valithiria Dreamwalker | ✓ | ✓ | ✖ |
Sindragosa | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Frozen Throne | The Lich King | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |