The League/Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
<p style="text-align: center;">[[File:progressionlogo.jpg]]</p> | <p style="text-align: center;">[[File:progressionlogo.jpg]]</p> | ||
==World of Logs== | |||
<p style="text-align: center;"> | <p style="text-align: center;">'''Logs are posted after each raid night and can be found here: http://www.worldoflogs.com/guilds/60009/'''</p> | ||
== Icecrown Citadel Progression == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="2" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! Icecrown !! Boss !! Killed !! Killed Heroic !! Achievement | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | Storming The Citadel | |||
| Lord Marrowgar || ✓ || ✖ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Lady Deathwhisper || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Gunship Battle || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Deathbringer Saurfang || ✓ || ✖ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | The Plagueworks | |||
| Festergut || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Rotface || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Professor Putricide ||✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | The Crimson Hall | |||
| Blood Prince Council || ✓ || ✖ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Queen Lana'thel || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | The Frostwing Halls | |||
| Rescue Valithiria Dreamwalker || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Sindragosa || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | The Frozen Throne | |||
| The Lich King || ✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:14, 23 April 2010
Introduction | Roster | Progression | Team Media |
World of Logs
Logs are posted after each raid night and can be found here: http://www.worldoflogs.com/guilds/60009/
Icecrown Citadel Progression
Icecrown | Boss | Killed | Killed Heroic | Achievement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Storming The Citadel | Lord Marrowgar | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ |
Lady Deathwhisper | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Gunship Battle | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Deathbringer Saurfang | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ | |
The Plagueworks | Festergut | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |
Rotface | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Professor Putricide | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Crimson Hall | Blood Prince Council | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ |
Queen Lana'thel | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Frostwing Halls | Rescue Valithiria Dreamwalker | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |
Sindragosa | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Frozen Throne | The Lich King | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |