The Game is Afoot Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Retired Members
Verethrine (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Verethrine (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
For a comprehensive list of the team roster through the years, check out [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnyB0nIo8spmdHhvQlNkVm95YU4wdGFMbmhXdWllQkE&usp=sharing this Google Doc]. | For a comprehensive list of the team roster through the years, check out [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AnyB0nIo8spmdHhvQlNkVm95YU4wdGFMbmhXdWllQkE&usp=sharing this Google Doc]. | ||
{| frame="box" rules="all" style="width: | {| frame="box" rules="all" style="width: 25%" border="3" cellpadding="8" | ||
|- style="text-align: center" | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="8" style="text-align: center; background: #999999" | Thank You For Your Service<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nephzul<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Nephzul<br/> | ||
| Shaman<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Shaman<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Solarblade<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Warrior<br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Wilferal<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Wilferal<br/> | ||
| Druid<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Druid<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Tiddleywinks<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Mage<br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephirya<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Zephirya<br/> | ||
| Shaman<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Shaman<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Nevercraft<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Death Knight<br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Deadwraith<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Deadwraith<br/> | ||
| Death Knight<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Death Knight<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Sunbendyr<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Paladin<br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eorae<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Eorae<br/> | ||
| Warlock<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Warlock<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Vigabrand<br/> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Warrior<br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tyreal<br/> | | style="text-align: center" | Tyreal<br/> | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Paladin<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <br/> | |||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Crazytree<br/> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Druid<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:15, 25 September 2013
Welcome! | Members | Progression |
Membership
Currently we are not recruiting. For information on being backup, contact Theiel, Soulrath or Artia
To The Pain Members
Tanks | |||
---|---|---|---|
Main | Forum ID | Class | |
Rinwei |
Runwa |
Warrior | |
Wansu |
Brewmaster Wansu |
Monk | |
Healers | |||
Artia | Arita |
Paladin | |
Vaccine |
Soulrath |
Priest | |
Pluhm |
Kastella |
Monk | |
DPS | |||
Theiel |
Theiel |
Rogue | |
Neriko |
Nerikon |
Hunter | |
Torg |
Warrior | ||
Verethrine |
Verethrine |
Mage | |
Martenson |
Martenson |
Warlock |
Retired Members
For a comprehensive list of the team roster through the years, check out this Google Doc.
Thank You For Your Service | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nephzul |
Shaman |
Solarblade |
Warrior | ||||
Wilferal |
Druid |
Tiddleywinks |
Mage | ||||
Zephirya |
Shaman |
Nevercraft |
Death Knight | ||||
Deadwraith |
Death Knight |
Sunbendyr |
Paladin | ||||
Eorae |
Warlock |
Vigabrand |
Warrior | ||||
Tyreal |
Paladin |
Crazytree |
Druid |