That Thing You Smell: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Info) |
(→Info) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<B>Time:</B> 11pm - 2am ERT<br> | <B>Time:</B> 11pm - 2am ERT<br> | ||
<B>What:</B> Weekly & ICC<br> | <B>What:</B> Weekly & ICC<br> | ||
</FONT> | </FONT> | ||
== Roster == | |||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#222222; text-align:center; width: 110px" | Role | |||
| style="background:#222222; text-align:center; width: 110px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#222222; text-align:center; width: 110px" | Class | |||
| style="background:#222222; text-align:center; width: 110px" | Crafting | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center;" | Healer | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center;" | Deciorcsha | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center;" | Shaman | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center;" | Inscription | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center;" | Healer | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center;" | Valerel | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center;" | Paladin | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#555555; text-align:center;" | Tank | |||
| style="background:#555555; text-align:center;" | Doryun | |||
| style="background:#555555; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#555555; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#555555; text-align:center;" | Tank | |||
| style="background:#555555; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#555555; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#555555; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Damage | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Gurlope | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Hunter | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Damage | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Dornoll | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Warlock | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Enchanting | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Damage | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Faylla | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Hunter | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Damage | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Yùkikaze | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Damage | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Eriatarkä | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Rogue | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | Damage | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#666666; text-align:center;" | | |||
|}</FONT> | |||
== Signature == | == Signature == |
Revision as of 21:43, 21 April 2010
Info
Name: That Thing You Smell
Type: 10 man
Days: Mondays & Wednesdays
Time: 11pm - 2am ERT
What: Weekly & ICC
Roster
Role | Character | Class | Crafting |
Healer | Deciorcsha | Shaman | Inscription |
Healer | Valerel | Paladin | |
Tank | Doryun | ||
Tank | |||
Damage | Gurlope | Hunter | |
Damage | Dornoll | Warlock | Enchanting |
Damage | Faylla | Hunter | |
Damage | Yùkikaze | Death Knight | |
Damage | Eriatarkä | Rogue | |
Damage |
Signature
If you would like to add our banner to you forum signature...
Copy the contents of this box into your existing signature:
[URL="http://wiki.aie-guild.org/index.php?title=That_Thing_You_Smell"][IMG]http://img204.imageshack.us/img204/2431/99212353.png[/IMG][/URL]
Contact
If you have any questions or concerns, please post a reply to our forum thread. Thanks!