Stunned In The Poo/Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Al'Akir | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Al'Akir | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
!colspan="6"|Blackwing Descent | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Magmaw | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Omnotron Defense System | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
==Cataclysm Progression== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
!colspan="6"|Bastion of Twilight | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Halfus Wyrmbreaker | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Valiona and Theralion | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Twilight Ascendant Council | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Cho'gall | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
!colspan="6"|Throne of the Four Winds | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Conclave of Wind | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Al'Akir | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
!colspan="6"|Blackwing Descent | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Magmaw | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Omnotron Defense System | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Chimaeron | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Atramedes | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Maloriak | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Nefarian | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:57, 11 April 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Cataclysm Progression
Bastion of Twilight | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | Notes | ||
Halfus Wyrmbreaker | |||||
Valiona and Theralion | |||||
Twilight Ascendant Council | |||||
Cho'gall |
Throne of the Four Winds | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | Notes | ||
Conclave of Wind | |||||
Al'Akir |
Cataclysm Progression
Blackwing Descent | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | Notes | ||
Magmaw | |||||
Omnotron Defense System |
Bastion of Twilight | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | Notes | ||
Halfus Wyrmbreaker | |||||
Valiona and Theralion | |||||
Twilight Ascendant Council | |||||
Cho'gall |
Throne of the Four Winds | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | Notes | ||
Conclave of Wind | |||||
Al'Akir |
Blackwing Descent | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | Notes | ||
Magmaw | |||||
Omnotron Defense System | |||||
Chimaeron | |||||
Atramedes | |||||
Maloriak | |||||
Nefarian |