Stunned In The Poo/Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Cataclysm Progression== | ==Cataclysm Progression== | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | ||
!colspan="6"|Bastion of Twilight | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Halfus Wyrmbreaker | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Valiona and Theralion | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Twilight Ascendant Council | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Cho'gall | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
!colspan="6"|Throne of the Four Winds | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Status | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Boss | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Date | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 250px" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Conclave of Wind | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Al'Akir | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:21, 11 April 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Cataclysm Progression
Bastion of Twilight | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | Notes | ||
Halfus Wyrmbreaker | |||||
Valiona and Theralion | |||||
Twilight Ascendant Council | |||||
Cho'gall |
Throne of the Four Winds | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Status | Boss | Date | Notes | ||
Conclave of Wind | |||||
Al'Akir |