Stunned In The Poo/10 Man Raiding Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | OPEN | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hateful | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hateful | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shadow Priest | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shadow Priest | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Keefrichard | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Marksmanship Hunter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 05:02, 1 September 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Current Roster
Standby's