Stunned In The Poo/10 Man Raiding Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | ?? | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mazrith | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mazrith | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Mastery Hunter | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Mastery Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ruckis | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fire / Frost Mage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:11, 2 May 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Current Roster
Standby's