Stunned In The Poo/10 Man Raiding Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Diorme | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Diorme | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shadow / Holy Priest | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shadow / Holy Priest | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Beffywife | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Mastery Hunter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | ScottyD | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | ScottyD | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Mastery Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 18:01, 25 April 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Current Roster
Standby's