Stunned In The Poo/10 Man Raiding Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Elliemental | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Elemental / Restoration Shaman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Thufeer | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Elemental Shaman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}</FONT> | |}</FONT> | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Pastormetro | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Pastormetro | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / Shadow Priest | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / Shadow Priest | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Distoxia | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Restoration / Enhancement Shaman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 89: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mazrith | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mazrith | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Master Hunter | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Master Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:06, 20 April 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Current Roster
Standby's