Stunned In The Poo/10 Man Raiding Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Pastormetro | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Pastormetro | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / Shadow Priest | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Diorme | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shadow / Holy Shaman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Diorme | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shadow / Holy Shaman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 17:20, 12 April 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Current Roster
Standby's