Stunned In The Poo/10 Man Raiding Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Character | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Character | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Beefmaster | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Protection / Arms Warrior | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] |
Revision as of 16:56, 11 April 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Current Roster
Standby's