Stunned In The Poo/10 Man Raiding Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Keefrichard | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Marksmanship Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | ScottyD | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | ScottyD | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Master Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mazrith | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Master Hunter | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Master Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 81: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Claytons | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Claytons | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Elemental / Restoration Shaman | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Elemental / Restoration Shaman | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Bullhörn | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fury / Protection Warrior | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:20, 31 March 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Current Roster
Standby's