Stunned In The Poo/10 Man Raiding Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Pastormetro | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Pastormetro | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Discipline / Shadow Priest | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Discipline / Shadow Priest | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Claytons | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Elemental / Restoration Shaman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 21:38, 29 March 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Current Roster
Standby's
Role | Character | Class |
Pastormetro | Discipline / Shadow Priest | |
Claytons | Elemental / Restoration Shaman | |
ScottyD | Survival / Beast Master Hunter |