Stunned In The Poo/10 Man Raiding Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Current Roster== | ==Current Roster== | ||
=== | <font face="Courier"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Role | |||
= | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Character | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Jekil | |||
=== | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Protection / Fury Warrior | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Rohaur | |||
=== | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Feral / Restoration Druid | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Crystle | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / Protection Paladin | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | OPEN | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | OPEN | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Vynstin | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Retribution / Holy Paladin | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Pithius | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fury / Protection Warrior | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mazrith | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Master Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | OPEN | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | OPEN | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|}</FONT> | |||
===Standby's=== | ===Standby's=== | ||
<font face="Courier"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Role | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Pastormetro | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Discipline / Shadow Priest | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | ScottyD | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival / Beast Master Hunter | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:29, 29 March 2011
Introduction | 10 Man Raiding Team | Expectations | Progression |
Current Roster
Standby's
Role | Character | Class |
Pastormetro | Discipline / Shadow Priest | |
ScottyD | Survival / Beast Master Hunter |