Raiders of the Lost Orc Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
We are currently raiding the current Cata raid content Blackwing Descent, Bastion of Twilight and Throne of the Four Winds and of course Baradin Hold when it is available. | We are currently raiding the current Cata raid content Blackwing Descent, Bastion of Twilight and Throne of the Four Winds and of course Baradin Hold when it is available. | ||
== Cataclysm Progression== | |||
---- | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="2" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! Instance !! Boss !! Killed !! Killed Heroic !! Achievement | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | Blackwing Decent | |||
| Magmaw ||✓ || ✖ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Omnitron Defense System ||✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Chimaeron ||✓ || ✖ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| Atramedes ||✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Maloriak ||✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Nefarian ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Bastion of Twilight | |||
| Halfus Wyrmbreaker ||✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Valiona and Theralion ||✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Ascendant Council ||✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Cho'gall ||✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Sinestra || - || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Throne of the Four Winds | |||
| Conclave of Wind ||✓ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Al'Akir ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Thanks to ASF for the Progression Chart. |
Revision as of 12:31, 18 March 2011
News | Roster | Progression | Requirements |
We are currently raiding the current Cata raid content Blackwing Descent, Bastion of Twilight and Throne of the Four Winds and of course Baradin Hold when it is available.
Cataclysm Progression
Instance | Boss | Killed | Killed Heroic | Achievement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackwing Decent | Magmaw | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ |
Omnitron Defense System | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Chimaeron | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ | |
Atramedes | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Maloriak | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Nefarian | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Bastion of Twilight | Halfus Wyrmbreaker | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |
Valiona and Theralion | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Ascendant Council | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Cho'gall | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Sinestra | - | ✖ | ✖ | |
Throne of the Four Winds | Conclave of Wind | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |
Al'Akir | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
Thanks to ASF for the Progression Chart.