NIPS Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | '''''' | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | '''''' | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Lord Marrowgar | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | ICC | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Lord Marrowgar | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 11/6/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | This is a placeholder. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | '''''' | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | ICC | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Lady Deathwhisper | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 11/6/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | This is a placeholder. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | '''''' | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | ICC | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Gunship Battle | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 11/6/10 | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | This is a placeholder. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | '''''' | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | ICC | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | Deathbringer Saurfang | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 11/6/10 | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | 11/6/10 | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | This is a placeholder. | | style="background:#444455; text-align:left;" | This is a placeholder. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:52, 4 November 2010
Introduction | Members | Progression | Addons |
Instance Progression
Status | Dungeon | Instance | Date | Notes |
' | ICC | Lord Marrowgar | 11/6/10 | This is a placeholder. |
' | ICC | Lady Deathwhisper | 11/6/10 | This is a placeholder. |
' | ICC | Gunship Battle | 11/6/10 | This is a placeholder. |
' | ICC | Deathbringer Saurfang | 11/6/10 | This is a placeholder. |