NIPS Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mage | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mage | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Tailoring | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Dieneces | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Keth | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Keth | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kolvan | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Orc | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Restoration / '''Elemental''' | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shaman | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Psychostatic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 168: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shaman | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shaman | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Strongtotem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kalliann | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kalliann | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Combat''' / Assassination | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Rogue | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Mining | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kallian | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Undead | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Undead | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Protection/'''Fury''' | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Protection/'''Fury''' | ||
Line 192: | Line 200: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah? | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah? | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:49, 4 November 2010
Introduction | Members | Progression | Addons |
NOTE!: The roster is in flux currently as we build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably an entry error. Just let me know and I will make it right. Login to the forums and email your changes to Taliesin