NIPS Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | '''Protection''' / Retribution | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | '''Protection''' / Retribution | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Paladin | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Paladin | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Mining | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Keth | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Keth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleTank.png]] | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Dieneces | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | '''Protection''' | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Paladin | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Jewelcrafting | |||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | '''Holy''' / Retribution | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | '''Holy''' / Retribution | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Paladin | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Paladin | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Kiannah | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Kiannah | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Balance / '''Restoration''' | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Balance / '''Restoration''' | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Druid | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Druid | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood /'''Frost''' | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood /'''Frost''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mining/Skinning | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Taliesin | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Taliesin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 67: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Retribution''' | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Retribution''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Paladin | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Paladin | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Miner/Skinner | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ribeye | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Tauren | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood / '''Frost''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mining/Skinning | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Rhazin | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Troll | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Troll | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enhancement / '''Restoration''' | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enhancement / '''Restoration''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shaman | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shaman | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Herbalism/Alchemy | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Rhanzin | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Rhanzin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 91: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Assasination''' / Subtlety | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Assasination''' / Subtlety | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Rogue | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Rogue | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Skinning/Leatherworking | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Valdrim | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mellynna | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Survival''' / Marksmanship | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Mining | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:53, 4 November 2010
Introduction | Members | Progression | Addons |
NOTE!: The roster is in flux currently as we build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably an entry error. Just let me know and I will make it right. Login to the forums and email your changes to Taliesin