NIPS Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Deadwraith | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Deadwraith | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Tauren | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood / '''Unholy''' | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ribeye | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Tauren | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Tauren | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood / '''Unholy''' | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood / '''Unholy''' |
Revision as of 15:24, 7 October 2010
Introduction | Members | Progression | Addons |
NOTE!: The roster is in flux currently as we build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably an entry error. Just let me know and I will make it right. Login to the forums and email your changes to Taliesin