NIPS Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
}} | }} | ||
NOTE!: The roster is in flux currently as we build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably an entry error. Just let me know and I will make it right. [http://forum.myextralife.com/index.php?app=members&module=messaging§ion=contact&do=Mail&MID=18019 Taliesin] | |||
== 10-Man Roster == | == 10-Man Roster == | ||
Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
Line 65: | Line 66: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival/Marksmanship | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Survival/Marksmanship | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
Line 89: | Line 82: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fury/Arms | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Fury/Arms | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Warrior | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Warrior | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Deadwraith | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Tauren | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood/Unholy | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|} | |||
== Support Team == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="padding:10px; border-width:5px; color:#CCCCCC; border-color:black;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 050px" | Role | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Character | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Race | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Spec | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Crafting | |||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Forum Name | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Dramo | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Troll | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy/Shadow | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Priest | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Dienforce | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Arcane/Frost | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mage | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:13, 23 September 2010
Introduction | Members | Progression | Addons |
NOTE!: The roster is in flux currently as we build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably an entry error. Just let me know and I will make it right. Taliesin
10-Man Roster
Support Team
Role | Character | Race | Spec | Class | Crafting | Forum Name |
Dramo | Troll | Holy/Shadow | Priest | |||
Dienforce | Blood Elf | Arcane/Frost | Mage |