NIPS Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
}} | }} | ||
NOTE!: The roster is in flux | {{inactive|Raid team no longer exists. 11 Apr 2012}} | ||
NOTE!: The roster is in flux once again as we gear up for Cata and re-build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably my mistake. Just let me know and I will make it right. | |||
Login to the forums and email your changes to [http://forum.myextralife.com/index.php?app=members&module=messaging§ion=contact&do=Mail&MID=18019 Taliesin] | Login to the forums and email your changes to [http://forum.myextralife.com/index.php?app=members&module=messaging§ion=contact&do=Mail&MID=18019 Taliesin] | ||
Line 36: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Paladin | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Paladin | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Jewelcrafting | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Blacksmithing/Jewelcrafting | ||
| style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#444455; text-align:center;" | Dieneces | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Druid | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Druid | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Psychostatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Retribution''' | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Retribution''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Paladin | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Paladin | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mining/Skinning | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mining/Skinning | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Syrelina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 111: | Line 114: | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Spec | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 100px" | Spec | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Class | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 175px" | Crafting | ||
| style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Forum Name | | style="background:#444444; text-align:center; width: 125px" | Forum Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 123: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Priest | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Priest | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | TheVitaleMob | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | ||
Line 128: | Line 131: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Priest | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Priest | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Liereal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 139: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Leatherworking/Skinning | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Leatherworking/Skinning | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Naoise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 176: | Line 179: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mage | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mage | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Tailoring | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Psychostatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 195: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Warrior | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Warrior | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Tatsukiiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 203: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ribeye | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Tauren | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood / '''Frost''' | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mining/Skinning | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Maybelliene | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
Line 208: | Line 219: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:42, 11 April 2012
Introduction | Members | Progression | Addons |
This page discusses a group that appears to be inactive. Raid team no longer exists. 11 Apr 2012
This notice should remain for a minimum of 2 weeks after it was placed on the page. If discussion is still ongoing, it should remain until a consensus is reached, after which the page will either be moved out of the current category, deleted, or this notice removed.
If you disagree with this designation, please discuss your reasons on this page or on its associated talk page, as applicable.
Remember to check if anything links here and the page history before making any changes to the page status.
NOTE!: The roster is in flux once again as we gear up for Cata and re-build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably my mistake. Just let me know and I will make it right. Login to the forums and email your changes to Taliesin