NIPS Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Ribeye | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Tauren | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood / '''Frost''' | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mining/Skinning | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Maybelliene | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] |
Revision as of 16:23, 26 January 2011
Introduction | Members | Progression | Addons |
NOTE!: The roster is in flux currently as we build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably an entry error. Just let me know and I will make it right. Login to the forums and email your changes to Taliesin