NIPS Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Dramo | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Dramo | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Troll | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Troll | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy/Shadow | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | '''Holy''' / Shadow | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Priest | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Priest | ||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleHealer.png]] | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Liereal | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Holy / '''Discipline''' | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Priest | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | |||
| style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#445544; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 125: | Line 133: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Naoise | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Naoise | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Orc | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Orc | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Beast Mastery/Survival | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Beast Mastery / '''Survival''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Leatherworking/Skinning | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 141: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Dienforce | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Dienforce | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Arcane/Frost | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Arcane''' / Frost | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mage | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mage | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Tailoring | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kethsan | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Demonology / '''Destruction''' | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Warlock | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Tailoring | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Keth | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Strongtotem | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Tauren | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Elemental''' / Restoration | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shaman | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Alchemy/Herbalism | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kolvan | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Orc | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Orc | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | ''' | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Restoration / '''Elemental''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shaman | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Solaeria | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Troll | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Arcane/'''Fire''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Mage | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Engineering/Tailoring | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kalliann | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Undead | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Protection/'''Fury''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Warrior | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kaliann | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood/'''Unholy''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Enchanting/Inscription | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kyarra | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Beast Mastery'''/Survival | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kyarra | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood Elf | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | '''Beast Mastery'''/Survival | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Hunter | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Jewelcrafting/Mining | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Kiannah? | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:26, 4 November 2010
Introduction | Members | Progression | Addons |
NOTE!: The roster is in flux currently as we build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably an entry error. Just let me know and I will make it right. Login to the forums and email your changes to Taliesin