NIPS Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood / '''Unholy''' | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Blood / '''Unholy''' | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Death Knight | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Bonely | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Priest | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Garik | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Warrior | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Dramo | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Priest | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Maxxz | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Druid | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | [[File:RoleDamage.png]] | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Strongtotem | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | Shaman | |||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | | style="background:#554444; text-align:center;" | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:39, 28 October 2010
Introduction | Members | Progression | Addons |
NOTE!: The roster is in flux currently as we build our core team. If some of the details aren't correct, it's probably an entry error. Just let me know and I will make it right. Login to the forums and email your changes to Taliesin