Just Blame the Healers Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | Bastion of Twilight | | rowspan="5" | Bastion of Twilight | ||
| | | Halfus Wyrmbreaker ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Valiona and Theralion ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ascendant Council ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cho'gall ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sinestra || - || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Throne of the Four Winds | | rowspan="2" | Throne of the Four Winds | ||
| | | Conclave of Wind ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Al'Akir ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:26, 9 January 2011
About us | Roster | Progression | WMO |
Cataclysm Progression
Teir 11
Instance | Boss | Killed | Killed Heroic | Achievement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackwing Decent | Magmaw | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
Omnitron Defense System | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Chimaeron | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Atramedes | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Maloriak | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Nefarian | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Bastion of Twilight | Halfus Wyrmbreaker | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
Valiona and Theralion | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Ascendant Council | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Cho'gall | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Sinestra | - | ✖ | ✖ | |
Throne of the Four Winds | Conclave of Wind | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
Al'Akir | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
Icecrown Citadel Progression
Icecrown | Boss | Killed | Killed Heroic | Achievement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Storming The Citadel | Lord Marrowgar | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Lady Deathwhisper | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
Gunship Battle | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
Deathbringer Saurfang | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
The Plagueworks | Festergut | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Rotface | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
Professor Putricide | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ | |
The Crimson Hall | Blood Prince Council | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Queen Lana'thel | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
The Frostwing Halls | Rescue Valithiria Dreamwalker | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Sindragosa | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Frozen Throne | The Lich King | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |
Thanks again to ASF for the progression Chart