Just Blame the Healers Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
===Teir 11=== | ===Teir 11=== | ||
---- | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="2" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! Instance !! Boss !! Killed !! Killed Heroic !! Achievement | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | Blackwing Decent | |||
| Magmaw ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Omnitron Defense System ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Chimaeron ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Atramedes ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Maloriak ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Nefarian ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Bastion of Twilight | |||
| Festergut ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Rotface ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Professor Putricide ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Prince Council ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Queen Lana'thel ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Queen Lana'thel ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Queen Lana'thel ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Throne of the Four Winds | |||
| Rescue Valithiria Dreamwalker ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
| Sindragosa ||✖ || ✖ || ✖ | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Icecrown Citadel Progression == | == Icecrown Citadel Progression == |
Revision as of 16:18, 9 January 2011
About us | Roster | Progression | WMO |
Cataclysm Progression
Teir 11
Instance | Boss | Killed | Killed Heroic | Achievement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackwing Decent | Magmaw | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
Omnitron Defense System | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Chimaeron | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Atramedes | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Maloriak | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Nefarian | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Bastion of Twilight | Festergut | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
Rotface | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Professor Putricide | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Blood Prince Council | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Queen Lana'thel | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Queen Lana'thel | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Queen Lana'thel | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |
Throne of the Four Winds | Rescue Valithiria Dreamwalker | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
Sindragosa | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
Icecrown Citadel Progression
Icecrown | Boss | Killed | Killed Heroic | Achievement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Storming The Citadel | Lord Marrowgar | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Lady Deathwhisper | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
Gunship Battle | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
Deathbringer Saurfang | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
The Plagueworks | Festergut | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Rotface | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
Professor Putricide | ✓ | ✖ | ✓ | |
The Crimson Hall | Blood Prince Council | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Queen Lana'thel | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
The Frostwing Halls | Rescue Valithiria Dreamwalker | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Sindragosa | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ | |
The Frozen Throne | The Lich King | ✓ | ✖ | ✖ |
Thanks again to ASF for the progression Chart