I'm Not Dead Yet/Tier Gear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (moved Tier gear to I'm Not Dead Yet/Tier Gear) |
No edit summary |
||
(46 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" width="90%" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="8" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">''' | |colspan="8" bgcolor="yellow" style="color:black" align="center"|<font "color=black">'''Tier Gear'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#009900">'''Toon'''</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#009900">'''Spec'''</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#009900">'''Shoulder'''</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#009900">'''Chest'''</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#009900">'''Legs'''</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#009900">'''Helmet'''</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#009900">'''Gloves'''</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Kaladuti Kaladuti] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|Resto | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Numadra Numadra] | ||
|align="center"| | |||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Numadra Numadra] | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Thelindael Thelindael] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"| | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | |||
|align="center"|Prot | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Asterien Asterien] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|DPS | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | |||
|align="center"|Prot | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Ravenlight Ravenlight] | |||
|align="center"|DPS | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Stilgahr Stilgahr] | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Terrorne Terrorne] | |||
|align="center"|Holy | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Terroren Terrorne] | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Prot | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq] | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |- | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Terrorne Terrorne] | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|Ret | ||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq] | |||
|align="center"|Balance | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq] | |||
|align="center"|Feral | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tonq Tonq] | |||
|align="center"|Resto | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss] | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Tyberiuss Tyberiuss] | ||
| | |align="center"| | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">8.5</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">8.5</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Fluoxx Fluoxx] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"| | ||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
| | |||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Zartin Zartin] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"| | ||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
| | |||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Grarick Grarick] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"| | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7.5</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">8.5</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7.5</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">8.5 </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7.5</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Beazelle Beazelle] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Elem | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Beazelle Beazelle] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Resto | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |[http://www.wowhead.com/?profile=13647896 Mentus] | ||
|align="center"|Prot | |||
|<FONT COLOR="# | Ret | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
Holy | |||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">>7</FONT> | |||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">>7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">8.5</FONT> | |||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">>7</FONT> | |||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">>7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">>7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">8.5</FONT> | |||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"><7</FONT> | |||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">>7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">9.25</FONT> | |||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">>7</FONT> | |||
<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">>7</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Erythrocyte Erythrocyte] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Holy | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Erythrocyte Erythrocyte] | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Ret | ||
| | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |||
|- | |- | ||
|< | |[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Totemmix Totemmix] | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n= | |align="center"|Elem | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | ||
|<FONT COLOR="# | |- | ||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Totemmix Totemmix] | |||
|align="center"|Resto | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000">7</FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.wowarmory.com/character-sheet.xml?r=Earthen+Ring&n=Naiimtaqr Naiimtaqr] | |||
|align="center"|Affliction | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|align="center"|<FONT COLOR="#ff0000"> </FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[I'm Not Dead Yet| Return to INDY main page]] |
Latest revision as of 16:15, 20 October 2009
Tier Gear | |||||||
Toon | Spec | Shoulder | Chest | Legs | Helmet | Gloves | |
Kaladuti | Resto | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
Numadra | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thelindael | 7 | 7 | |||||
Asterien | Prot | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
Asterien | DPS | ||||||
Ravenlight | Prot | ||||||
Ravenlight | DPS | 7 | 7 | ||||
Stilgahr | |||||||
Terrorne | Holy | ||||||
Terrorne | Prot | ||||||
Terrorne | Ret | ||||||
Tonq | Balance | 7 | 7 | ||||
Tonq | Feral | 7 | |||||
Tonq | Resto | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
Tyberiuss | 8.5 | 8.5 | |||||
Fluoxx | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zartin | 7 | 7 | |||||
Grarick | 7.5 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 7.5 | ||
Beazelle | Elem | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
Beazelle | Resto | ||||||
Mentus | Prot
Ret Holy |
7
>7 >7 |
8.5
>7 >7 |
7
7 >7 |
8.5
<7 >7 |
9.25
>7 >7 | |
Erythrocyte | Holy | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
Erythrocyte | Ret | ||||||
Totemmix | Elem | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
Totemmix | Resto | 7 | |||||
Naiimtaqr | Affliction |